2021 Fall Season Scoreboard

Fall 2021 Scoreboard

PointsWeek 1Week 1
Standing
Week 2Week 2
Standing
Week 3Week 3
Standiing
Week 4Week 4
Standing
Week 5Week 5
Standing
Week 6TotalCurrent Position
Pin Seekers2211911812216110971
Scenic Hills Ninjas1928516314222214932
Tiger Pride2112262125415417823
Forever Pin High
Never on the Green
1641627414315310784
Got a Better Hobby?1921324714411517784
Love of the Game11519475598720706
Par Par Drinks410211219211191022706
Mulligan's Island1154910102071164608
Broke Strokers115136135874810599
I Like Big Putts69810211141019845310
Just the Grip1158813814621045211
Scores and standing for the 2021 Fall GPO Golf League

2021 GPO Golf Fall League Handicaps

TeamWeek 1
Handicap
Week 1
Adjustment
Week 2
Handicap
Week 2
Adjustment
Week 3
Handicap
Week 3
Adjustment
Week 4
Handicap
Week 4
Adjustment
Week 5
Handicap
Week 5
Adjustment
Week 6
Handicap
Week 6
Adjustment
Final
Handicap
Broke Strokers50.56-0.55-0.552.064.071.08
Forever Pin High,
Never on the Green
5-2.04-2.042.55-1.04-1.541.04
Got a Better Hobby?4-3.53-0.534.04-1.040.54-2.53
I Like Big Putts53.062.070.07-1.06-3.554.06
Just the Grip50.552.06-0.56-1.055.074.08
Love of the Game50.55-3.542.553.562.07-4.05
Mulligan's Island60.564.0718-4.060.564.08
Par Par Drinks64.085.09-4.585.010-3.58-5.07
Pin Seekers2-5.00-3.5-1-3.0-2-5.0-43.0-31.0-3
Scenic Hills Ninjas3-3.522.03-2.02-12-5.00-1.00
Tiger Pride45.06-5.04-4.523.54-1.53-2.52
Handicaps and adjustments for each team, by week.