2023 Fall Season Handicaps

TeamWeek 1 HandicapWeek 1 AdjustmentWeek 2 HandicapWeek 2 AdjustmentWeek 3 HandicapWeek 3 AdjustmentWeek 4 HandicapWeek 4 AdjustmentWeek 5 HancicapWeek 5 AdjustmentWeek 6 HandicapWeek 6 AdjustmentWeek 7 HancicapWeek 7 AdjustmentWeek 8 HandicapWeek 8 AdjustmentEnding Hancicap
Ballz Deep in the Bush3-801.51-8-23.5-1-2.5-2-6-48.5-1-3.5-2
Bogey Knights5-34774.58-85-54-52642.55
Caddie Issues41.555.57-551.5657-2.5748-5.56
Dude, Where's My Ball?33.54-621.535.55-6.5244-812.52
Forever Pin High, Never on the Green4-3345-53-2.52-404264-1.53
Got a Better Hobby?33.54-7.518.54-522.536.5606-73
Hitting Houses87109148.5177.519722-819019721
Juicy Lies and Alibis487-7.54-53-512.5284-438.56
Love of the Game567-46-547.57-6.5415055.57
Par Par Drinks5-348738-564849611-5.59
Pitch, Please!5-0.55-14-0.54-7202-2.518.542.55
Talk Birdie To Me4-5.52-411.513.5396-2.55-6.53-1.52
Tee For Two5-0.55-15-241.557717078.510
The Handicappers61.561.5769912-89-77-4606
The Hermannators6065.587105.512-2.5111113122.513
The Royal Tees8510311-59-1909-2.58-6.565.57
The Sod Slayers4-71-11-0.51-2.50006.5202-3.51
Weapons of Grass Destruction5-5.53-424.53037699-48-85