Summer 2024 League Standings

TeamPlayoff PosTotalPoints Per WeekWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Wk 8Wk 9Wk 10Wk 11Wk 12WLT
Juicy Lies and Alibis114912.4166666666671210151581512713141612921
The Rascals214812.33333333333310121314141281214121710912
Ditch Diggers314512.0833333333331671412101571410131512822
No Lefties Allowed413811.51313131015610141481012723
Dude, Where's My Ball?513811.51610141012171213610513723
Forever Pin High, Never on the Green613711.41666666666713815146131316751017741
Angry Birdies713211141255153101512121415831
Par-Tee Girls813110.916666666667131471410151376101012633
The Slice Is RightX12610.501014615519814121310642
Talk Birdie To MeX1199.91666666666674191312541671010127552
Par Par DrinksX1179.75148126130137158138660
SuperflyX1169.666666666666781361251378131588570
The Sod SlayersX1169.6666666666667147781210121367128561
Aim Small, Miss BallX1139.41666666666671213151081445125312651
Love of the GameX1129.3333333333333710613610101381775363
The Royal TeesX1129.3333333333333677101413712108810363
Par Then BarX1109.166666666666747151578124146810471
Weapons of Grass DestructionX1109.16666666666677135881610155878381
Dixie StixX1078.91666666666676668147861015615381
Pitch, Please!X1058.756158657813710128381
Shotgun On 1X786.5100551278583105192
Hitting HousesX635.2571576516612431110