2024 Fall Season Handicaps

TeamWeek 1 HandicapWeek 1 AdjustmentWeek 2 HandicapWeek 2 AdjustmentWeek 3 HandicapWeek 3 AdjustmentWeek 4 HandicapWeek 4 AdjustmentWeek 5 HancicapWeek 5 AdjustmentWeek 6 HandicapWeek 6 AdjustmentWeek 7 HancicapWeek 7 AdjustmentWeek 8 HandicapWeek 8 AdjustmentEnding HancicapHandicap Differential
Angry Birdies4-52-0.5202-2.751-3.2504.252-2.51-1.2504
Ballz Deep in the Bush1-2.750-0.50002.751-4.50-0.5-14.2513.52-1
Dixie Stix33.55-0.5404-2.7534.255-432.54-1.254-1
Dude, Where's My Ball?3-2.7521202-12-1.751-2.250-2.5-14.2512
Forever Pin High, Never on the Green404-3.253030.753-3.2520.75213231
Grip It N Rip It2-0.7522202-2.75153-0.53-1354-2
Love of the Game42516060.756-1.7553.56-3.55-3.7540
No Lefties Allowed324-3.25303-2.752220.75313-3.7521
Not Scottie Shrepf-ler1-40-1.75-10-1-5-2-3.25-42-32-2-1.25-34
Off in the Woods5474.58084102113124.2513214-9
Par Par Drinks526-3.255052.7554.25759-4.57-550
Par Then Bar404-4.752025425-2.254350.255-1
Par-Tee Girls40.543.25505-0.55264.257-170.257-3
Pitch, Please!40.54-1.75404-2.75303-2.252024.2531
Talk Birdie To Me30.53-4.752020.75223-2.252-41212
Tequila Mockingbirdies6-2.7552.56060.7562727-2.57-2.7560
The Handicappers8394100102.75112122134.2514-4.513-5
The Rascals3-1.5213032.754-52-0.52-50212
The Royal Tees7-0.7563.258084.59-3.258-47-16-1.2561
The Slice Is Right5-4.535505-4.53-0.753-514.253-2.7523
The Tiger and the Buffalo3-2.752-3.25101-2.750-0.75-1-4-21-22-14