2025 Fall Season Handicaps

TeamWeek 1 HandicapWeek 1 AdjustmentWeek 2 HandicapWeek 2 AdjustmentWeek 3 HandicapWeek 3 AdjustmentWeek 4 HandicapWeek 4 AdjustmentWeek 5 HancicapWeek 5 AdjustmentWeek 6 HandicapWeek 6 AdjustmentWeek 7 HancicapWeek 7 AdjustmentWeek 8 HandicapWeek 8 AdjustmentEnding HancicapHandicap Differential
DDHS40.2540.54-3.753-1.75233-0.253-0.253240
Dixie Wreck4250.55-2.540.254-0.254-0.254-3.7530.2531
Forever Pin High, Never on the Green435-2.54-3.753-3.511212-2.751-1.7513
Love of the Game4-0.754-1.2541.2540.25415-34-2.7530.2531
Not Scottie Shrepf-ler1-40201.251-3.50-4-21-10.5-1-1.75-23
Par Then Bar5363.573.593.5103.5113.25123.25133.2514-9
Par-Tee Girls4-2324-14-0.753-32-1.252-0.2520.2522
Partners with Benefits6-25261.256-2.56-1.255-3.54-1.532.542
Poohf30.253-3.52-2.51-1.7502.51221.252-3.512
Putt Hurt31.253-1.253-2.521.252-31-2.251-1.50-2.75-14
The Bogey Men73839-192.510210-491.259-48-1
The Rascals3-220.5202-0.752-21-2.250210.2512
The Royal Tees6-3.255-3.53341.255152.56-3.7550.2551
The Slice Is Right4-0.753-1.253-1323-32132.530.2540
Tiger in the Woods4-3.253-3.511.25233-0.2533.2543.2553.256-2
Tomato Town31.253-1.2532.54-3.52-1.252-1.252-1.51-2.7503