2026 Summer Birdie/Eagle Contest Standings

NameBirdieNet BirdieEagleNet EagleAlbatrossNet AlbatrossPoints
Billie Trawick160200029
Kyle Mayne120200023
Tyler Penegar016030022
Will Perreyclear012010118
Andy Years18120016
Brandon Schrepf28020015
Leo Pena015000015
Mitch Hanlon51120015
Bridget Dall07030013
Chris Phillipi26020013
Joela Alfonso-May04040012
Mick Schrepf80000012
Jeff Hijuelos05120011.5
Mark Ringl54000011.5
Tyler Hartz18010011.5
Steve O'Shea36000010.5
Austin Connell (SUB)27000010
David Taylor27000010
Scott Lambert25010010
Jake Oneall0701009
Justin Biehl3210009
Keith Tullius2600009
Lisa Hughes0900009
Tami Royal2600009
Kelvin Leonard0601008
Ray Baillie4200008
Sarah Ducksworth2500008
Keith Merritt1401007.5
Kelli Ingram0700007
John Royal1500006.5
Josh Gillen1301006.5
Katy Wiggins3200006.5
Brian LaPoint (SUB)1210006
Bruce Wrede0600006
Curtis Plemmons0600006
Brad Hollimon2200005
Steven Auge2200005
Daniel Smyers-Alegre1300004.5
Victoria Arnold1101004.5
Chris Ducksworth2100004
David Bernal (SUB)0201004
Joshua Tyndall0400004
Jimmy Greer1200003.5
Mike Collins1200003.5
Sam Fain (SUB)1200003.5
Charles Petrice1100002.5
Jonathan Roberts (SUB)1100002.5
Mike Glenn0200002
Mitch Adcox0200002
Cindi Kuhn (SUB)0100001
James Slade0000000