2026 Fall Season Standings

Team TotalWeek 1Wk 1 StandingWeek 2Wk 2 StandingWeek 3Wk 3 StandingWeek 4Wk 4 StandingWeek 5Wk 5 StandingWeek 6Wk 6 StandingsWeek 7Wk 7 StandingWeek 8Final Position
Forever Pin High, Never on the Green8396201121171151101
Not Scottie Shrepf-ler7313412312465202102
Love of the Game701721820246183103
Broken Foot & Bent Wrist692014577134154104
DDHS6639176165103105105
Putt Hurt651721217513266106
Somebody Stay In Bounds!629649129176107107
Poohf52.5391761821.5838108
The Royal Tees521118113102010109109
Dixie Wreck4913412338893101010
Killer B's24.5684101111.5111111111