2026 Fall Season Handicaps

TeamWeek 1 HandicapWeek 1 AdjustmentWeek 2 HandicapWeek 2 AdjustmentWeek 3 HandicapWeek 3 AdjustmentWeek 4 HandicapWeek 4 AdjustmentWeek 5 HancicapWeek 5 AdjustmentWeek 6 HandicapWeek 6 AdjustmentWeek 7 HancicapWeek 7 AdjustmentWeek 8 HandicapWeek 8 AdjustmentEnding HancicapHandicap Differential
Broken Foot & Bent Wrist5-53341.54-1.54-2.5303332
DDHS435-3.54-33030303331
Dixie Wreck4-23-133.54143.550555-1
Forever Pin High, Never on the Green404-52-12-3.50-2.5-10-1-1-15
Killer B's02536584.595110111111-11
Love of the Game4-4355-5334-4202222
Not Scottie Shrepf-ler1-11-11-1021-5-10-1-1-12
Poohf345-3.53-424.543.550555-2
Putt Hurt2-31-111.51-1.512101111
Somebody Stay In Bounds!61637-17-3.550505551
The Royal Tees557173.58-57070777-2