2024 Fall Season Scores

TeamTotal PointsWeek 1 HandicapWeek 1 Raw ScoreWeek 1 ScoreWeek 1 PointsWeek 2 HandicapWeek 2 Raw ScoreWeek 2 ScoreWeek 2 PointsWeek 3 handicapWeek 3 Raw ScoreWeek 3 ScoreWeek 3 PointsWeek 4 handicapWeek 4 Raw ScoreWeek 4 ScoreWeek 4 PointsWeek 5 handicapWeek 5 Raw ScoreWeek 5 ScoreWeek 5 PointsWeek 6 handicapWeek 6 Raw ScoreWeek 6 ScoreWeek 6 PointsWeek 7 handicapWeek 7 Raw ScoreWeek 7 ScoreWeek 7 PointsWeek 8 handicapWeek 8 Raw ScoreWeek 8 ScoreWeek8 Points
Not Scottie Shrepf-ler19913332380323229-1010-1282942-2303235-4323614-3353814-2323427
Angry Birdies1984343042235332420-202353333133323504040523533321353427
The Tiger and the Buffalo1963363333233313510-1013433330343425-1313238-2343618-2353714
The Slice Is Right18753631403099250-50537324033734253343142109953363333
The Rascals1793373428236341830-3034037114322842236342423028420373714
Talk Birdie To Me1773393620333304120-2023836192383614336333123331381383714
Dude, Where's My Ball?1743363333236341820-202363426235332913433310333332-138395
No Lefties Allowed1703403714435313530-3033633332383614237351933936183322937
The Royal Tees164742352564438980-808494149413235840323874134266403427
Pitch, Please!1624403620436322940-404373333338352233633312373522241395
Love of the Game1614413714539341860-606423619639332954338863832365342937
Tequila Mockingbirdies1576393333541361260-6064236196423614743361474033327403333
Par Par Drinks1495423714637313550-5054237115433857099293930407342742
Dixie Stix147344418538332440-404373333341385537323834239124383427
Ballz Deep in the Bush145134333303333240000037371113231400343424-10995139388
Forever Pin High, Never on the Green14340-43435313530-3033936193353235237351923836183403714
Grip It N Rip It1262373525237351420-20235333314342233734243373426344412
Par Then Bar12240-43434304120-202444224403614538333144642105403521
Par-Tee Girls119440362044238950-505403524541361464640574134267423521
The Handicappers1008463810949406100-10010473711114736141248361413099514422840
Off in the Woods5954742675043480-80848406104636141148371012099513503714