2026 Fall Season Scores

TeamTotal PointsWeek 1 HandicapWeek 1 Raw ScoreWeek 1 ScoreWeek 1 PointsWeek 2 HandicapWeek 2 Raw ScoreWeek 2 ScoreWeek 2 PointsWeek 3 handicapWeek 3 Raw ScoreWeek 3 ScoreWeek 3 PointsWeek 4 HandicapWeek 4 Raw ScoreWeek 4 ScoreWeek 4 PointsWeek 5 handicapWeek 5 Raw ScoreWeek 5 ScoreWeek 5 PointsWeek 6 handicapWeek 6 Raw ScoreWeek 6 ScoreWeek 6 PointsWeek 7 handicapWeek 7 Raw ScoreWeek 7 ScoreWeek 7 PointsWeek 8 handicapWeek 8 Raw ScoreWeek 8 ScoreWeek8 Points
Broken Foot & Bent Wrist6953631203383544403674363213439351533835103-30
DDHS66442383536311743632163363310339361033835103-30
Dixie Wreck494373313335321234037343834844238354035105-50
Forever Pin High, Never on the Green834393594312720236341223331170353515-1343510-110
Killer B's254413765403546443818494129483911146351111-110
Love of the Game7043632173403715353020340374435311823735102-20
Not Scottie Shrepf-ler731343313133321213534120353561313020-1343510-110
Poohf533413835363117334311824341244238354035105-50
Putt Hurt6523432171333212137367133321313837613635101-10
Somebody Stay In Bounds!6264135964135474134127383117541361054035105-50
The Royal Tees525454017413487443738383020743361074235107-70